Dart Team Frechen e.V.
Dart Team Frechen e.V.

Kalender-Termine/Spielpläne

    Nwdv 1. Liga  2018/19 Steeldart
    Dart Team Frechen
01. Tag 01.09.18 DSC Goch 1 (A)
02. Tag 08.09.18 Bochum 2 (A)
03. Tag 22.09.18 Düsseldorfer DSC 1 (A) (HRT)
04. Tag 20.10.18 Marxloher DC 1 (A)
05. Tag 27.10.18 DC Bulls Eye (A)
06. Tag 01.12.18 DC Mülheim/Ruhr 1 (H)  (verlegt)
07. Tag 17.11.18 DC Krumme Finger 1 (A)
08. Tag 12.01.19 Dart Team Köln (H)
09. Tag 09.03.19 DT Mönchengladbach 1 (A)  (Nachholspiel)
10. Tag 02.02.19 DSC Goch 1 (H) 
11. Tag 23.02.19 Bochum 2 (H)
12. Tag 02.03.19 Düsseldorfer DSC 1 (H) (HRT)
13. Tag 23.03.19 Marxloher DC 1 hat sich zurückgezogen, also kein Spiel...
14. Tag 30.03.19 DC Bulls Eye (H)
15. Tag 06.04.19 DC Mülheim/Ruhr 1 (A)
16. Tag 27.04.19 DC Krumme Finger 1 (H)
17. Tag 04.05.19 Dart Team Köln (A)
18. Tag 25.05.19 DT Mönchengladbach 1 (H)
===== ====== =======================================
     
    Kdv 1. Stadtliga  2018/19 Steeldart
    Dart Team Frechen                   
01. Tag 05.09.18 DC Leverkusen1 (A)       
02. Tag 11.09.18 GG1 (H)                       
Pokal 18.09.18 Freilos
Pokal 25.09.18 Freilos
03. Tag 02.10.18 Spielfrei                     
04. Tag 09.10.18 WeDoKaGe (A)            
05. Tag 06.11.18 DTK2 (A)                      
Pokal 13.11.18 DTK3 (H)! 
Pokal 22.11.18 DTK3 (A)! 
06. Tag 27.11.18 DTK1 (H)                     
07. Tag 05.12.18 ASD (A)                      
08. Tag 15.01.19 DC Leverkusen1 (H)       
09. Tag 05.02.19 GG1 (A)                        
10. Tag 19.02.19 Spielfrei                       
11. Tag 26.02.19 WeDoKaGe (H)              
12. Tag 19.03.19 DTK2 (H)                      
13. Tag 25.03.19 DTK1 (A)                     
14. Tag 09.04.19 ASD (H)                    
===== ====== =======================================
     
    Pütz BZ-Liga   2019 1. Halbjahr Edart
   

Germania Colonia 1

01. Tag 11.03.19 De Lux E 88 (A) 
02. Tag 18.03.19 Blue Thunder (H)
03. Tag 25.03.19 Dart Boys (A) 
04. Tag 01.04.19 Putzkolonne (A) 
05. Tag 08.04.19 DC RCS (H)
06. Tag 15.04.19 Pur Live 1 (A) 
07. Tag 29.04.19 Rheinlandwölfe (H)
08. Tag 06.05.19 De Lux E 88 (H)
Pokal 07.05.19 Achtelfinale
09. Tag 13.05.19 Blue Thunder (A) 
10. Tag 20.05.19 Dart Boys (H)
11. Tag 27.05.19 Putzkolonne (H)
12. Tag 03.06.19 DC RCS (A) 
13. Tag 17.06.19 Pur Live 1 (H)
14. Tag 24.06.19 Rheinlandwölfe (A) 
===== ====== =======================================
     
    Pütz B-Liga 4  2019 1. Halbjahr Edart
    Germania Colonia 2
01. Tag 13.03.19 Kreuz + quer (H)
02. Tag 20.03.19 Die Zocker 2 (A)
03. Tag 27.03.19 Kölsche Jungs (A)
04. Tag 03.04.19 GMG Killer 4 (H)
Pokal 09.04.19 32er Runde
05. Tag 10.04.19 Dartfighters 1 (A)
06. Tag 17.04.19 Ohne Plan B (A)
07. Tag 24.04.19 Dragon Darter (H)
08. Tag 08.05.19 Kreuz + quer (A)
09. Tag 15.05.19 Die Zocker 2 (H)
10. Tag 22.05.19 Kölsche Jungs (H)
11. Tag 05.06.19 GMG Killer 4 (A)
12. Tag 12.06.19 Dartfighters 1 (H)
Pokal 18.06.19 Viertelfinale
13. Tag 19.06.19 Ohne Plan B (H)
14. Tag 26.06.19 Dragon Darter (A)
Pokal 10.08.19 Finale
===== ====== =======================================
     
    Thekenliga A  2018/19 Edart   
    Germania Colonia 1
01. Tag 19.10.18 Gmbh (H)
Pokal 02.11.18 Groschen Rudel (A)
02. Tag 09.11.18 Dynamo Tresen (A)
03. Tag 23.11.18 Theken Flyer Sonnenberg (H)
04. Tag 07.12.18 Cologne Wild Cats (A)
Pokal 14.12.18

Simpsons (A) (Vorverlegt)

05. Tag 04.01.19 FC Schlampen (H)
06. Tag 18.01.19 Triple Black (A)
Pokal 01.02.19 Die Engels vom (H)
07. Tag 08.02.19 Pascha Boys (H)
08. Tag 22.02.19 Gmbh (A)
09. Tag 03.05.19 Dynamo Tresen (H) (verlegt)
10. Tag 29.03.19 Theken Flyer Sonnenberg (A)
Pokal 12.04.19 Röttgener Jungs (A)  (Verliererrunde Platz 17)
11. Tag 26.04.19 Cologne Wild Cats (H)
12. Tag 17.05.19 FC Schlampen (A)
13. Tag 14.06.19 Triple Black (H)
14. Tag 05.07.19 Pascha Boys (A)
===== ====== =======================================
     
    Thekenliga C5  2018/19 Edart
    Germania Colonia 2
01. Tag 26.10.18 Thunder (A)
Pokal 02.11.18 Poolboys (H)
02. Tag 16.11.18 Bönnsche Junge (H)
03. Tag 30.11.18 DC Kalle`s Krieger (A)
04. Tag 14.12.18 Genial Daneben (H)
Pokal 21.12.18 Die Engel vom (H)
05. Tag 11.01.19 SOS (A)
06. Tag 25.01.19 Groschen Rudel (H)
07. Tag 15.02.19 Promille Silos (A)
08. Tag 01.03.19 Thunder (H)
09. Tag 22.03.19 Bönnsche Junge (A)
10. Tag 05.04.19 DC Kalle`s Krieger (H)
11. Tag 03.05.19 Genial Daneben (A)
12. Tag 24.05.19 SOS (H)
13. Tag 21.06.19 Groschen Rudel (A)
14. Tag 12.07.19 Promille Silos (H)
===== ====== =======================================
 

 

====== ====================  =======================