Dart Team Frechen e.V.
Dart Team Frechen e.V.

Kalender-Termine/Spielpläne

    Nwdv 1. Liga  2018/19 Steeldart
    Dart Team Frechen
01. Tag 01.09.18 DSC Goch 1 (A)
02. Tag 08.09.18 Bochum 2 (A)
03. Tag 22.09.18 Düsseldorfer DSC 1 (A) (HRT)
04. Tag 20.10.18 Marxloher DC 1 (A)
05. Tag 27.10.18 DC Bulls Eye (A)
06. Tag 01.12.18 DC Mülheim/Ruhr 1 (H)  (verlegt)
07. Tag 17.11.18 DC Krumme Finger 1 (A)
08. Tag 12.01.19 Dart Team Köln (H)
09. Tag 26.01.19 DT Mönchengladbach 1 (A)
10. Tag 02.02.19 DSC Goch 1 (H) 
11. Tag 23.02.19 Bochum 2 (H)
12. Tag 02.03.19 Düsseldorfer DSC 1 (H) (HRT)
13. Tag 23.03.19  Marxloher DC 1 (H)
14. Tag 30.03.19 DC Bulls Eye (H)
15. Tag 06.04.19 DC Mülheim/Ruhr 1 (A)
16. Tag 27.04.19 DC Krumme Finger 1 (H)
17. Tag 04.05.19 Dart Team Köln (A)
18. Tag 25.05.19 DT Mönchengladbach 1 (H)
===== ====== =======================================
     
    Kdv 1. Stadtliga  2018/19 Steeldart
    Dart Team Frechen                   
01. Tag 05.09.18 DC Leverkusen1 (A)       
02. Tag 11.09.18 GG1 (H)                       
Pokal 18.09.18 Freilos
Pokal 25.09.18 Freilos
03. Tag 02.10.18 Spielfrei                     
04. Tag 09.10.18 WeDoKaGe (A)            
05. Tag 06.11.18 DTK2 (A)                      
Pokal 13.11.18 DTK3 (H)! 
Pokal 22.11.18 DTK3 (A)! 
06. Tag 27.11.18 DTK1 (H)                     
07. Tag 05.12.18 ASD (A)                      
08. Tag 15.01.19 DC Leverkusen1 (H)       
09. Tag 05.02.19 GG1 (A)                        
10. Tag 19.02.19 Spielfrei                       
11. Tag 26.02.19 WeDoKaGe (H)              
12. Tag 19.03.19 DTK2 (H)                      
13. Tag 25.03.19 DTK1 (A)                     
14. Tag 09.04.19 ASD (H)                    
===== ====== =======================================
     
    Pütz BZO  2018/19 Edart
   

Germania Colonia 1

01. Tag 10.09.18 Dumpfbacken (A)
02. Tag 17.09.18 Bit Bulls Mechernich (H)
03. Tag 24.09.18 Magic Arrows (H)
04. Tag 08.10.18 De Lux-E 88 (A)
05. Tag 15.10.18 Schwaadlappen (H)
06. Tag 22.10.18 Cologne Power (H)
07. Tag 29.10.18 Jokers1 (A)
08. Tag 05.11.18 Dumpfbacken (H)
09. Tag 12.11.18 Bit Bulls Mechernich (A)
10. Tag 19.11.18 Magic Arrows (A)
11. Tag 26.11.18 De Lux-E 88 (H)
12. Tag 03.12.18 Schwaadlappen (A)
13. Tag 10.12.18 Cologne Power (A)
Pokal 12.12.18 Dreamteam Hürth (A)
14. Tag 17.12.18 Jokers1 (H)
===== ====== =======================================
     
    Pütz C 01  2018/19 Edart
    Germania Colonia 2
01. Tag 12.09.18 Just for Fun 2.0 (A)
02. Tag 19.09.18 SpVgg Spielfrei (H)
Pokal 25.09.18 Freilos
03. Tag 26.09.18 GMG Killer 3 (A)
04. Tag 10.10.18 Hunting Homets (H)
05. Tag 17.10.18 Moskitos (A)
06. Tag 24.10.18 Royal Dragons (H)
Pokal 30.10.18 Die sechs Zipfel (A)
07. Tag 07.11.18 Pink`s Panzerknacker (H)
08. Tag 14.11.18 Just for Fun 2.0 (H)
09. Tag 21.11.18 SpVgg Spielfrei (A)
10. Tag 28.11.18 GMG Killer 3 (H)
11. Tag 05.12.18 Hunting Homets (A)
12. Tag 12.12.18 Moskitos (H)
13. Tag 19.12.18 Royal Dragons (A)
14. Tag 02.01.19 Pink`s Panzerknacker (A)
===== ====== =======================================
     
    Thekenliga A  2018/19 Edart   
    Germania Colonia 1
01. Tag 19.10.18 Gmbh (H)
Pokal 02.11.18 Groschen Rudel (A)
02. Tag 09.11.18 Dynamo Tresen (A)
03. Tag 23.11.18 Theken Flyer Sonnenberg (H)
04. Tag 07.12.18 Cologne Wild Cats (A)
Pokal 14.12.18

Simpsons (A) (Vorverlegt)

05. Tag 04.01.19 FC Schlampen (H)
06. Tag 18.01.19 Triple Black (A)
07. Tag 08.02.19 Pascha Boys (H)
08. Tag 22.02.19 Gmbh (A)
09. Tag 15.03.19 Dynamo Tresen (H)
10. Tag 29.03.19 Theken Flyer Sonnenberg (A)
11. Tag 26.04.19 Cologne Wild Cats (H)
12. Tag 17.05.19 FC Schlampen (A)
13. Tag 14.06.19 Triple Black (H)
14. Tag 05.07.19 Pascha Boys (A)
===== ====== =======================================
     
    Thekenliga C5  2018/19 Edart
    Germania Colonia 2
01. Tag 26.10.18 Thunder (A)
Pokal 02.11.18 Poolboys (H)
02. Tag 16.11.18 Bönnsche Junge (H)
03. Tag 30.11.18 DC Kalle`s Krieger (A)
04. Tag 14.12.18 Genial Daneben (H)
Pokal 21.12.18 Die Engel vom (H)
05. Tag 11.01.19 SOS (A)
06. Tag 25.01.19 Groschen Rudel (H)
07. Tag 15.02.19 Promille Silos (A)
08. Tag 01.03.19 Thunder (H)
09. Tag 22.03.19 Bönnsche Junge (A)
10. Tag 05.04.19 DC Kalle`s Krieger (H)
11. Tag 03.05.19 Genial Daneben (A)
12. Tag 24.05.19 SOS (H)
13. Tag 21.06.19 Groschen Rudel (A)
14. Tag 12.07.19 Promille Silos (H)
===== ====== =======================================
 

 

====== ====================  =======================